Searching on:
  1. City = Tampa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5120 Marina Way 4408, Tampa, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $973.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1846
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258965
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Building: Not In Hernando
  6. Elementary School: Other
  7. Middle School: Other
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Live your best life!! Stunning Water Views! Fully furnished and turnkey!! Move in Ready!! 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Condo, Unit 4408, in the highly sought after...Marina Pointe with rooftop pool and amenities..
Details for 5816 Little River Drive, Tampa, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2924
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11088199
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Mecca City
  5. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Stunning Newer Construction home. Boasting 4 Bedrooms and absolutely Loaded with upgrades. Sitting on over a quarter Acre Lot. No CDD fees, No HOA Fees. Hurricane Impact Windows and Doors,
Details for 310 Paris Street, Tampa, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8489851
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Provided by: WNS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 310 E Paris Street, a beautifully updated bungalow in the heart of Tampa offering the perfect blend of charm, functionality, and modern upgrades. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home fe
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1332, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with loft offering 1,459 square feet of luxury living in the heart of Harbour Island. This beautifully updated home features a dramatic spiral staircase
Details for 7523 Barry Road, Tampa, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1645
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257146
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Town And Country Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced!! Seller offering to pay for a 2/1 interest reduction for qualified buyers with a full price offer! Reduce buyer interest rate for 2 years FOR LOWER MONTHLY MORTGAGE PAYMENTS!! Move in R
Details for 6409 Rosewood Drive, Tampa, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8506911
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6409 Rosewood Dr., Tampa, FL 33615, a beautifully renovated residence tucked away in the established and centrally located community of Town N Country. This move in ready home blends modern
Details for 16005 Ridley Place, Tampa, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3185
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4662993
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms Area 2 5c Unit 2a
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell with up to 3% max seller credit to be used toward buyer's closing costs, prepaid items, discount points. Charming 4 Bedroom Home in the Heart of Tampa Palms Welcome to 16005 Ridley Plac
Listing Details for 2127 Perio Street 1, Tampa, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1705
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506987
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Armenia Heights
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: SEIDEN SOLUTIONS INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a three bedroom 2 bathroom updated move in conditon home with a guest house for rental income. Tthe primary home has ceramic tile and carpeting in great conditon. The interio
Details for 15151 Shaw Road, Tampa, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1541
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2259278
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the charming world of this fully remodeled HGTV inspired home that is sure to steal your heart! Tucked away in a delightful subdivision, this hidden gem offers a tranquil sanctuary just mome
Details for 5519 Fulmar Drive, Tampa, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2497
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 851255
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Realty Executives America
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to SELL!!! Move in ready 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Pool Home located in Sugarwood Grove of Carrollwood. Home has just been freshly painted inside. New Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring. Both bathrooms have n