Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33647
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19457 Redwood Point Drive, Tampa, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4698
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6405067
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: K Bar Ranch Pcl A
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional space and style in this impressive 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering over 3,600 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living. The heart of the home is a stunning chef inspired kitchen
Details for 8331 Golden Prairie Drive, Tampa, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4308
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503223
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcls 21 & 22
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a gated enclave in West Meadows, this residence offers privacy, comfort, and an ideal conservation setting in the heart of New Tampa. A double door entry welcomes you into a thoughtfull
Details for 18103 Latimer Lane, Tampa, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 225
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8432600
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cross Creek Prcl G Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful pool home located in the gated Kingshyre neighborhood of Cross Creek in desirable New Tampa. A welcoming entry with double leaded glass front doors opens to a well designed layout featuri
Details for 16005 Ridley Place, Tampa, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3185
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4662993
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms Area 2 5c Unit 2a
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell with up to 3% max seller credit to be used toward buyer's closing costs, prepaid items, discount points. Charming 4 Bedroom Home in the Heart of Tampa Palms Welcome to 16005 Ridley Plac
Details for 16107 Cadbury Court, Tampa, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1659
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8506137
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms 2c Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Palms
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in sought after Tampa Palms, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy and lifestyle. Backing up to peaceful wooded views with no rear neighbors, the backyard cre
Details for 18140 Portside Street, Tampa, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1473
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505502
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Isles Ph 2e
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the sought after, gated community of Heritage Isles in New Tampa, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfor
Details for 19305 Yellow Clover Drive, Tampa, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4610
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8507044
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Basset Creek Estates
  5. Provided by: BUYSELL REALTY PROS INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the best school districts in Tampa & surrounding areas, low traffic residential only neighborhood surrounded by beautiful trails, parks, pickle ball courts, lakes etc.. Space. Style. Substance.
Details for 17712 Hampshire Oak Drive, Tampa, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3426
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8505995
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 18a Phas
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one story home in the golf community Hunter's Green in New Tampa. This home is located in a corner lot with screened pool in a fenced yard. Inside you will find 5 bedrooms with separate dini
Details for 8519 Trail Wind Drive, Tampa, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8506941
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartels
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Townhome for rent in the desirable gated community of The Hammocks in New Tampa. This private community has its own pool and fitness center and is conveniently located near I 75, Tampa Premium Outlets