Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33611
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5120 Marina Way 4408, Tampa, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $973.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1846
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258965
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Building: Not In Hernando
  6. Elementary School: Other
  7. Middle School: Other
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Live your best life!! Stunning Water Views! Fully furnished and turnkey!! Move in Ready!! 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Condo, Unit 4408, in the highly sought after...Marina Pointe with rooftop pool and amenities..
Details for 3230 Fielder Street, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8506325
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakellars
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THIS BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED SOUTH TAMPA POOL HOME, where style, functionality, and location come together seamlessly. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and thoughtfully designed living spaces, t
Details for 5007 Hesperides Street, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8507110
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Westlake
  5. Provided by: ALL READY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of South Tampa! This move in ready property has been extensively updated over the last 6 years, including a new roof, completely replaced
Listing Details for 4509 Hale Avenue, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1892
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8507153
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Manor 3
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,485 square feet of comfortable living space in a prime Tampa location. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, nightlife,
Details for 2965 Bayshore Pointe Drive, Tampa, FL 33611
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1692
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2257211
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the highly coveted, and gated community of bayshore pointe. This absolutely stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full and 1 half bath home is loaded with high end upgrades and designed for virtua
Details for 4405 Fair Oaks Avenue 18, Tampa, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 828
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506506
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Suites Condo
  5. Building: Tiffany Suites Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Tucked into one of South Tampas most desirable and walkable pockets, this charming split level condo offers something increasingly rare: character, location, and opportunity. This is all at an approac
Details for 3801 Oak Drive A72, Tampa, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6406471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Fairoaks North A Condo
  5. Building: Fairoaks North A Condo
  6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3322 Las Campos Place, Tampa, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8507202
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Ballast Point To
  5. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with a spacious 2 car garage is ideally located just off Bayshore Boulevard, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal char
Details for 4201 La Dega Court, Tampa, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1220
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8499737
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Villas South Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Won't last long! Newly renovated in 2025! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 story townhome nestled in the heart of south tampa. This pet friendly home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 1. 5 bathroo
Details for 3711 Leila Avenue, Tampa, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $2,299.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1543
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8507148
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 4th Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable South Tampa area, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of space and functionality. In addition to the main living areas, there is a versatile bonus room