Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33602
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 609 Tropical Breeze Way 609, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1773
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8505842
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Island Place A Condo
  5. Building: Island Place A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant City
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat in the highly sought after, gated community of Island Place on Harbour Islandright in the heart of Downtown Tampa. This beautifully updated townho
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1332, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with loft offering 1,459 square feet of luxury living in the heart of Harbour Island. This beautifully updated home features a dramatic spiral staircase
Details for 111 12th Street 1327, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $486,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506196
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: The Place At Channelside A Con
  5. Building: The Place At Channelside A Con
  6. Elementary School: Just
  7. Middle School: ton Tech
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your urban retreat in the heart of Tampas vibrant Channel District. This beautifully updated two bedroom, two bath condo combines contemporary style, thoughtful upgrades, and resort style a
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1209, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 772
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8507554
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Provided by: COESO REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This is your opportunity to live in the most sought after building in Tampa, FL, Skypoint Condominiums. This massive 772 sqft condo is one of the larger 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom floorplans in the buildin
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 2307, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506961
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**MORE PHOTOS & DETAIL COMING SOON (5/15)!** Soaring 18ft ceiling (not pictured), hurricane impact windows, remote controlled shades, and signature brick wall. Tours available starting Monday.
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $16,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4118
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8507111
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Port Royal At Harbour Island P
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: US REAL ESTATE INVESTOR SVC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unmatched. Private. Harbour island waterfront home move in ready. There is no address in tampa bay quite like this one. Situated within the exclusive 24 hour live guard gated enclave of harbour islan
Details for 1209 Cumberland Avenue 2502, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1363
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8507427
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  5. Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy magnificent water, downtown skyline, cruise ship and pool views at the towers of channelside! This breathtaking western exposure, 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom is located on the 25th floor, which is
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 137, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8507024
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience WATERFRONT living in the heart of Harbour Island with convenient access to Downtown Tampa, Tampa General Hospital, Tampa Convention Center, Water Street, Channelside, Hyde Park, Tampa Inter
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 435, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504058
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed upscale Harbour Island condominium offers breathtaking views of the lush courtyard garden and tranquilizing water fountain! 2 Bed/2Bath Condo professionally designed with a moder
Details for 1208 Kennedy Boulevard 421, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506980
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Grand Central At Kennedy Resid
  5. Building: Grand Central At Kennedy Resid
  6. Elementary School: Just
  7. Middle School: ton Tech
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This rare Olive floorplan is on the 4th floor with oversized balcony looking out towards the Ybor Channel. The home is located in the Channel District right next door to a Publix grocery store. This l