Searching on:
  1. School = Gorrie
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 301 Caspian Street, Tampa, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8564
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8422893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless elegance and modern sophistication converge in this extraordinary 1925 Mediterranean Revival estate on Davis Islands. Designed by Franklin O. Adams for Arthur Milam of the D.P. Davis Properti
Details for 609 Tropical Breeze Way 609, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1773
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8505842
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Island Place A Condo
  5. Building: Island Place A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant City
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat in the highly sought after, gated community of Island Place on Harbour Islandright in the heart of Downtown Tampa. This beautifully updated townho
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 2307, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506961
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**MORE PHOTOS & DETAIL COMING SOON (5/15)!** Soaring 18ft ceiling (not pictured), hurricane impact windows, remote controlled shades, and signature brick wall. Tours available starting Monday.
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $16,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4118
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8507111
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Port Royal At Harbour Island P
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: US REAL ESTATE INVESTOR SVC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unmatched. Private. Harbour island waterfront home move in ready. There is no address in tampa bay quite like this one. Situated within the exclusive 24 hour live guard gated enclave of harbour islan
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 137, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8507024
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: 444 REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience WATERFRONT living in the heart of Harbour Island with convenient access to Downtown Tampa, Tampa General Hospital, Tampa Convention Center, Water Street, Channelside, Hyde Park, Tampa Inter
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 435, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504058
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed upscale Harbour Island condominium offers breathtaking views of the lush courtyard garden and tranquilizing water fountain! 2 Bed/2Bath Condo professionally designed with a moder