Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pineapple Walk
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $635.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2038
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169691
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: City Walk At Pineapple Grove C
- Building: City Walk At Pineapple Grove Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $751.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11159149
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: City Walk At Pineapple Grove C
- Building: City Walk At Pineapple Grove Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $555.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1531
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11155881
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: City Walk At Pineapple Grove C
- Building: City Walk At Pineapple Grove Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1419
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26000424
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $3,450.00
- Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11145448
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: City Walk At Pineapple Grove C
- Building: City Walk At Pineapple Grove Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Honey One Real Estate Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1