Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pines
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 155
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146230
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Atlantic Pines
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9913
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014505
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Tall Pines
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,749,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164168
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter In The Pines
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5813
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022347
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,900.00
- Price sqft: $283.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6343
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26010676
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,999.00
- Price sqft: $374.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26010678
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Pines On Pennock Lane Pud 2
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $529.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3114
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11163471
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,674,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4241
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11133686
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Pines On Pennock Lane Pud 2
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Glass Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4921
- Acreage: 3.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1222974
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3200
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 779488
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Gulf Pines U 3
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice