Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14630 Watermark Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,585.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10031
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11164812
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing a beautifully crafted modern waterfront residence located directly on the Intracoastal Waterway in the private, gated community of Harbor Place, adjacent to The Bear's Club in Palm Beach G
Details for 237 Elwa Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,069.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 13000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000842
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Elwa Place
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW 2026 construction in the highly sought after SOSO neighborhood. Designed and architected by Keith Spina and exquisitely furnished by Artefacto, this turnkey residence blends striking modern
Details for 2530 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,323.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5681
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26017839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed and thoughtfully designed and built in 2017 by Wietsma & Lippolis, this transitional waterfront residence is ideally situated within the coveted enclave of Au Soleil in Gulf Stre
Details for 14646 Watermark Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,512.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8432
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11167332
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
EXQUISITE Custom Waterfront Estate built in 2015 offers the finest quality construction. Built by award winning Couture homes this residence features poured concrete on both levels and premiere Anders
Details for 50 Rutland Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,992.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5269
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11139532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of South Florida living with this exceptionally rare family compound in West Palm Beach's sought after South End neighborhood. Set on a rare 23,958 sq ft (.55 acre) lot, this one
Details for 50 Rutland Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $10,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26003617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in West Palm Beach's sought after South End. Spanning 23,958 sq ft (.55 acre), this oversized parcel offers an exceptional setting to create a private compound or custom estate. Posit
Details for 800 Ocean Boulevard Ph6, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,580.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5691
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11104396
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Place Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Presidential Penthouse with Ocean and Lake Boca Views Located in the exclusive Presidential Place, this fully renovated southeast corner penthouse offers unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean and L
Details for 14662 Watermark Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7413
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11157472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Set behind the gates of an intimate waterfront enclave, this beautifully renovated Intracoastal estate offers a rare blend of scale, privacy, and lifestyle. Positioned on an expansive three quarter ac
Details for 3710 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,045.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6211
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11156215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Devon Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained home, set on a rare, breathtaking .64 acre cul de sac lot, with sweeping, panoramic golf course views, is located in Devon Place of Woodfield Country Club. Thoughtfully re
Details for 3746 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,135.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5721
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Devon Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely Designer 6 BD 5.5 BA in Devon Place with elevated finishes throughout, where rich dark accents create a sophisticated and inviting atmosphere. Set on a quiet cul de sac with great curb appe