Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 50 Rutland Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,992.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5269
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11139532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of South Florida living with this exceptionally rare family compound in West Palm Beach's sought after South End neighborhood. Set on a rare 23,958 sq ft (.55 acre) lot, this one
Details for 50 Rutland Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $10,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26003617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in West Palm Beach's sought after South End. Spanning 23,958 sq ft (.55 acre), this oversized parcel offers an exceptional setting to create a private compound or custom estate. Posit
Details for 261 Rutland Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6574
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11169977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable SoSo neighborhood, this expansive 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom residence offers 5,464 sq ft of interior living space and 6,754 total sq ft, thoughtfully designed for both comfort a
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $420,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 41
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10528740
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Place
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This three bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence features a one car garage and central air conditioning. The property has been freshly renovated with new paint and several updates, including a new washer, d
Details for 216 Micco Avenue, Sebring, FL 33870
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3134
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11137446
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Place
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained single family home. You must seize the opportunity to become the owner of this huge 6 bedrooms 4 bath house with a private efficiency unit that can generate in extra income! l EXCELLEN
Details for 602 Executive Center Drive Unit 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $253,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $258,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26007057
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this first floor fully upgraded, move in ready Condo. Why settle for less when everything is already done for you? This beautifully upgraded Condo stands out with modern updates and zero
Details for 612 Executive Center Drive 3107, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26004402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A great opportunity in a central West Palm Beach location, this first floor condo offers value, convenience, and flexibility. Located just minutes from Tanger Outlets, Downtown West Palm Beach, and pl
Details for 141 Rutland Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2182
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26015388
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 602 Executive Center Drive 209, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11166432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained second floor unit is ideally situated in the peaceful garden section of the community, offering privacy and serene views. Features stylish ceramic tile flooring throughout
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11164609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  5. Building: Lake Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this first floor condo located in the gated community of Lake Place. The kitchen has been updated with modern cabinets, quartz countertops, and newer stainless steel applia