Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Preston Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2350 Post Street, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2091
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26013527
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Preston Square
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional end unit townhome with a 2 car garage, located in the desirable gated community of Preston Square. Built in 2019, this beautifully maintained residence offers numerous upgr
Details for 2820 Troubadour St., Palm Springs, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2091
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11131819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Preston Square
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 2 car garage in a quiet gated community. Enjoy the community pool and outdoor gym, perfect for an active lifestyle. The spacious kitchen features a large
Details for 2800 Troubadour Street, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2091
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26000601
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Preston Square
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stylish 3/2.5 corner townhome located in a desirable gated community in Palm Springs. This elegant residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, just minutes from top
Details for 2374 Post St, Street, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1692
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11149809
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Preston Square
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Location! This stunning townhouse is nestled in the heart of Palm Beach County, right in the sought after Palm Springs area. The kitchen boasts a beautiful open concept design with gleaming gran
Details for 2854 Bard Street, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26026207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Preston Square
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful newer townhome located in the desirable Preston Square community. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open layout, modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, spacious primary suit
Details for 2394 Post Street, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26023115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Preston Square
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION!! Beautiful and recently Built in 2019, this modern 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse is nestled in a secure gated community in Palm Springs, FL. Features include an open living layout, moder kitchen