Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Quail Meadow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8367 Quail Meadow Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2219
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26006449
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Quail Meadow
  5. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Immediate Premier Golf Membership available for this home at The Club at Ibis in West Palm Beach. This 3BR/2BA one story pool home overlooks the lake and the 2nd hole of the Nicklaus designed Heritage
Details for 3625 Quail Meadow Trail C, Palm City, FL 34990
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2089
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11157086
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadow At Martin Downs (
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within Martin Downs Country Club, this 1,654 sq ft 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 1 car garage townhome delivers refined, move in ready living in one of Palm City's most established communities. Recent upgrad
Details for 15499 Arvin Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258180
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadows Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home featuring a private in ground pool and inviting front porch. Inside, you'll find a spacious living room with a cozy wood burning fireplace
Details for 3705 Quail Meadow Trail E, Palm City, FL 34990
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11144141
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadow At Martin Downs (
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Quail Meadow, a highly sought after community in Martin Downs. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single story villa offers a comfortable layout with vaulted ceilings, a split bedroom plan,
Details for 3584 Quail Meadow Trail E, Palm City, FL 34990
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26004133
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadow At Martin Downs (
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: PenderWhite Properties, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
YOU WANTED A DEAL AND THIS HOME IS ONE!!! Job relocation puts this beautifully updated 3BR, 2.5BA villa with a 1 car garage located in the desirable Quail Meadows at Martin Downs Country Club on the m
Details for 3544 Quail Meadow Trail F, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $307,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $313,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1705
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001805
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadow
  5. Building: Quail Meadow
  6. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this two bedroom, two bath end unit in Quail Meadows at Martin Downs Country Club! You will love the recently updated kitchen with white Shaker cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless s
Details for 3545 Quail Meadow Trail E, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008492
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadow At Martin Downs (
  5. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious, fully equipped one story villa located in the desirable gated community of Martin Downs, subdivision Quail Meadow. This beautifully maintained home features 3 bed, 2.5 bath,
Listing Details for 15409 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 26
  3. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258933
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadows Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect spot on Spring Hill dr . This nearly one acre lot sees oodles of traffic by it everyday. Grab your chance for a piece of prime Spring Hill drive commercial real estate Today!
Details for 3744 Quail Meadow Trail B, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018415
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadows
  5. Building: Quail Meadows
  6. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
on't miss this stunning, recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home nestled in the highly sought after Martin Downs Golf Community. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the atte