Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ramblewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8231 6th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2314
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11158260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood South
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private lakeside retreat located in the heart of Coral Springs! This beautifully maintained home offers serene water views, a sparkling pool, and charming tiki hut, perfect for enterta
Details for 846 Ramblewood Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $624,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 103
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10548896
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood South 78 19 B
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this light filled & move in ready home in the desirable Ramblewood community of Coral Springs, designed with entertaining and effortless flow in mind. The open concept layout centers around
Details for 527 87th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1772
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10542746
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood South 78 19 B
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Hansen Homes, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***$15k seller credit*** Located in the heart of Coral Springs, this stunning home featuring spacious living areas + modern open concept kitchen + massive screened in patio + extended pavered patio o
Details for 8725 Shadow Wood Boulevard 312, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $248,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $258,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 7
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10532613
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood Court
  5. Building: Ramblewood Court
  6. Provided by: JC Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright corner 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering high ceilings, great natural light, and modern upgrades in the heart of Coral Springs. This third floor corner condo offers a split plan design offering
Details for 1917 94th Avenue 204a, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $247,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1180
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10541952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood Place
  5. Building: Ramblewood Place
  6. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Value & Location for an updated 3 bedroom Condo at the center of Coral Springs, Close to University Dr., Convenient to all Shopping and Retail Areas on University Dr., Quiet Neighborhood, Vaulte
Details for 8745 Shadow Wood Boulevard 105, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $255,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 152
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10540615
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood Court
  5. Building: Ramblewood Court
  6. Provided by: Realty 100
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Great first floor fully renovated three bedrooms two baths condominium in a great community with tranquil garden view. Kitchen and bathrooms have been remodeled , stainless steel appliances. Master be
Details for 4269 89th Avenue 106, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $140,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 5
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10549689
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East
  5. Building: Ramblewood East
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Lewis Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers 850 sq. ft. of living space and is ideally located in the heart of Coral Springs. Just steps away from the vibrant downtown area, you'll enjoy easy access
Details for 4148 90th Avenue 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Light and bright 2/2 very well maintained 2nd floor corner condo in the heart of Coral Springs at Ramblewood East. Enjoy screened patio and the convenience of an in unit washer/dryer. Co
Details for 4278 89th Avenue 204, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016521
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable all ages community of Ramblewood. This well maintained unit features tile flooring throughout, generously sized bedrooms, and updated bath
Details for 4125 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1085
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026617
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East
  5. Building: Ramblewood East
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and modern condo in Ramblewood East, Coral Springs! This open plan home features sleek tile flooring, updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and custom cabinetr