Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ramblewood East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4269 89th Avenue 106, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $140,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 5
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10549689
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East
  5. Building: Ramblewood East
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Lewis Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers 850 sq. ft. of living space and is ideally located in the heart of Coral Springs. Just steps away from the vibrant downtown area, you'll enjoy easy access
Details for 4148 90th Avenue 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Light and bright 2/2 very well maintained 2nd floor corner condo in the heart of Coral Springs at Ramblewood East. Enjoy screened patio and the convenience of an in unit washer/dryer. Co
Details for 4278 89th Avenue 204, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016521
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable all ages community of Ramblewood. This well maintained unit features tile flooring throughout, generously sized bedrooms, and updated bath
Details for 4125 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1085
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026617
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East
  5. Building: Ramblewood East
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and modern condo in Ramblewood East, Coral Springs! This open plan home features sleek tile flooring, updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and custom cabinetr
Details for 4116 88th Avenue 201, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 810
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very nice and clean 1 bed, 1 bath corner unit on the second floor in the best building as it is located on the farthest NE corner of the complex with a lot a privacy as there aren't any other building
Details for 4137 88th Avenue 102, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1085
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018052
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Spacious and well maintained rental in the heart of Coral Springs! This inviting first floor unit offers a comfortable layout with generous living and dining areas, abundan
Details for 4147 90th Avenue 207, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017110
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Real Estate II Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, two bedroom condo ideally located in an all ages community. Updated kitchen, updated bathroom, tile floors. Washer dryer in the unit. Large, screened balcony also with tile floor. Complex h
Details for 4129 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,945
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1085
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11166223
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4279 89th Avenue 106, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018816
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East Condo
  5. Building: Ramblewood East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Avanti Way Premiere
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully modernized 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in Coral Springs, where comfort meets lifestyle. Step inside and experience a fresh, updated interior designed for easy livi
Details for 4167 90th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021060
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood East
  5. Building: Ramblewood East
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and refreshed 2BR/1BA corner unit. Updates include: New luxury vinyl flooring, recessed lighting, modern updated bathroom, freshly painted throughout. Nice sized bedrooms. Full impact windows