Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regency Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5344 Osprey Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2075
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26010938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private grand oasis, nestled on nearly one third of an acre and backing onto a serene preserve, perfect for enjoying outdoor living, entertaining guests, and hosting memorable gatherin
Details for 5133 Heron Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2793
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022179
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a versatile extra room and spacious loft, offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The first floor features til
Details for 5029 Heron Place, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2079
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11169661
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Inquire about $15,000 lender credit! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled smart home in Regency Lakes at Coconut Creek, offering modern elegance and move in ready comfort. The bright, open layout fea
Details for 4939 Pelican Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26027035
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one story home in Regency Lakes @ Brittany Park. The property includes three bedrooms plus a den/office and two bathrooms. It is being sold with a new metal roof and completed interior
Details for 6513 Sandpiper Drive, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2079
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018593
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Former builder's model in the gated community of Regency Lakes, ideally located just minutes from the clubhouse and pool. This meticulously maintained home features a desirable split floor plan with 3
Details for 5315 Eagle Cay Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160327
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Apply Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This beautifully maintained residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to discover an inviting floor plan with abundant natural light throughout
Details for 4940 Pelican Manor, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11073314
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Mediterranean home sits on a serene lake, featuring a terracotta roof and arched windows. The grand entry leads to an open concept interior with high ceilings, and lake views. The Kitchen opens
Details for 5852 Eagle Cay Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $453,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2852
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11159710
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with converted garage located in the Eagle Cay subdivision of Regency Lakes in Coconut Creek. Built in 1995, the home features a functional split floor pl
Details for 5813 Eagle Cay Lane, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026292
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home for rent in the highly desirable Regency Lakes community! This spacious contemporary home features soaring high ceilings, a fully updated kitchen with quartz counter
Details for 5330 Flamingo Court, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2530
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26023085
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright, lakefront home located in the sought after gated community of Regency Lakes . This beautifully maintained 3/2.5 home offers a spacious and airy layout designed for comfortable living and effor