Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Marina
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3345 Porpoise Circle Sw, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $833,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11170041
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Marina
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coastal Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after and rare on the market gated community deep water ocean access with a double dock CBS 3 bedroom, 2 baths and a Den house. Twin dock will accommodate two 50' boats with fresh water
Details for 3285 Porpoise Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3036
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11142279
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Marina
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OCEAN ACCESS!! Welcome to one of Stuart's most sought after gated riverfront communities. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers approximately 2,100 sq. ft. of living space and a 2 car garage,
Details for 9504 Merlin Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11160387
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Marina
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Russotti Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3/2.5 townhome in the sought after River Marina has been fully updated in 2025, this 2016 built home offers the perfect blend of style & peace of mind. The gourmet kitchen shines with br
Details for 9503 Merlin Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $332,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26019573
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Marina
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: East Coast Realty Solutions LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3/2.5 townhome built in 2015 with solid CBS construction. This home includes a 1 car garage and features an open layout with clean, modern finishes. Neutral tones create a light, airy
Details for 9440 Merlin Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1894
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11144311
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Marina Phs 3 & 5
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated well maintained Stuart townhome built in 2015 with solid CBS construction, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath home with a 1 car garage features an open concept living design and private patio area. Large k
Details for 9582 Purple Martin Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11159007
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Marina
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9582 SW Purple Martin Way in desirable River Marina Stuart. Stuart is the "Sailfish Capital of the World,and was named"the "Happiest Seaside Town" by Coastal Living magazine. This stunnin
Details for 9503 Merlin Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11168408
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Marina
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: East Coast Realty Solutions LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9491 Merlin Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1894
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11168379
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Marina
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Oceanfront Real Estate & Dev I
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage in the highly sought after River Marina community in Stuart proudly known as the ''Sailfish Capital of the World
Details for 3171 Otter Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1909
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011062
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: River Marina
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Townhouse for Rent in River Marina 2 bedroom / 2.5 bath plus Loft. 2 carport spaces Beautifully maintained and furnished 2 Bedroom, 2 1/2 bath, plus Loft home is ready to be occupied! Built in 2