Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riviera Isles
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,071.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4901
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26015892
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Riviera Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2609
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022354
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Riviera Isles Iii
- Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2053
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26008487
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Riviera Isles Iv
- Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $28,995.00
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10512655
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Riviera Isles
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2609
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26020063
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Riviera Isles Iii
- Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168880
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- DMCA Notice
- 1