Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 550 6th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $951.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2154
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10551118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oak Hills Sec 01
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
For those who value tranquility above all else, this is a rare opportunity to enjoy an exceptional level of privacy while still living on the water. Ocean access waterway. Fully restored and thoughtfu
Details for 746 Palmetto Park Road, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3146
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11146099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oak Hills
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value waterfront ocean access home in east boca raton! Priced below market. A limited time opportunity! Perfectly situated on the canal with direct ocean access, this home is a boater's dream. Wa
Details for 698 Camino  , Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26008632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oak Hills 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home has the best that South Florida living has to offer. Completely renovated & turnkey, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a private office, wine room, & a 2 car garage. Situated on an ov
Details for 850 Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,074,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2295
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26018269
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oak Hills 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3BD/2BA single family home with 2 car garage in desirable Royal Oak Hills, East Bocajust 5 minutes from Mizner Park, dining, and the beach. Situated on a spacious corner lot, thi
Details for 598 Palmetto Park Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26022767
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oak Hills
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This 2 BED / 2 BATH sanctuary is the ultimate boater's dream, featuring an open floor plan that captures breathtaking water views from every single room. Situated on a premier corner lot with access t
Details for 11089 Fulmar Street, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2052
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2255079
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Hills
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Reduction! Motivated Seller! New Metal Roof in 2021; New Vapor Barrier 2025; New Air Conditioning Venting 2024; New flooring, New French doors; Interior painted. Move in ready! Not only 2.5
Details for 12055 Finch Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 2.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259207
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Hills
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2. 6 acres. No hoa. No flood zone. No cdd. Just opportunity. Ready to build your dream home in one of hernando county's most sought after areas? This 2. 6 acre parcel in weeki wachee is your blank can
Details for 11192 Wren Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $149,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 288
  3. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254837
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Hills
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This 1.70 acre lot is conveniently located near the new Hernando county Sandal Key Lagoon that is coming soon, bringing exciting growth to the area! It comes with a distressed home, giving you the fre
Details for 801 5th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2370
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11141590
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oak Hills 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seasonal Rental in East Boca Raton Fully Furnished & Ready for You! This beautiful 4 bed 3 bath home is the perfect getaway! 4th bedroom currently set up as a den. Fully furnished, it features a mod
Details for 424 7th Way , Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26023639
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oak Hills 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Updated East Boca Raton home in the highly desirable Addison Mizner school district, offered fully furnished with owner flexibility on furnishings, especially for longer leases. Available for seasonal