Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Palm Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way Ph-4, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,169.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26011475
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking and truly unparalleled, the panoramic views from this Oceanfront Penthouse set it apart from anything else in Palm Beach. Coming to market for the first time in more than 33 years, this e
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way G5, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,524.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2535
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26000885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: 1 Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: 1 Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Get your steps in right on your own balcony! The 5th floor terraces go on forever here, wrapping the apartment from ocean views to the east, to The Breakers Towers to the north, then all the way aroun
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way D2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,834.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11166624
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a new benchmark of Palm Beach sophistication at 100 Royal Palm Way. This sprawling 2,267 SF residence has been masterfully gut renovated to the highest standards, offering a seamless blend
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way F1, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,600.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 330
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11100207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare 3 bedroom condo in a boutique building across from the ocean, One Royal Palm. AD designer decorated & fully renovated with a sublime private garden space with grass & patio to enjoy the cool oc
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way F4, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,070.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2410
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11130915
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a very special location at the beachfront end of Royal Palm Way with views east to the blue Atlantic and unimpeded views north over the treetops to the Breakers. Very large for an in town 2 be
Details for 10 13th Street B3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 111
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10547906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palm Royal Condominium
  5. Building: Palm Royal Condominium
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular fully renovated 2 beds 2 baths condo located in Boca Raton, just minutes from the beach. Turnkey furnished. Kitchen with new cabinets, pantry, granite counters, barstool, stainless steel a
Details for 25 13th Street B3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1240
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26014837
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
  5. Building: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the community's most desirable buildings, overlooking palm trees & a serene courtyard. This move in ready residence features a kitchen with high end cabinetry, granite countertops, s
Details for 10 13th Street C3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1120
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11154685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
  5. Building: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous 3rd floor condo |all hurricane impact windows | highly desirable 55+ palm royal | bright open floor plan | spacious & bright open floor plan | eat in kitchen with recessed ceiling
Details for 40 13th Street A3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $112,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 754
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11126349
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
  5. Building: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort & convenience in this charming 1bdrm, 1bath 1st floor condo, ideally located in Palm Royal Apts, just minutes from Downtown Boca Raton, the beach, & top shopping. With 754 sq ft of th
Details for 30 13th Street B3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $104,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26007031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
  5. Building: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Palm Royal condo community is tucked away from hustle and bustle of the city of Boca Raton! This light and bright condo is priced to sell offering 1 bedroom and 1 bath with a covered screened patio lo