Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Palm Polo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2702 71st Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11153
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26027097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the Signature Collection at Royal Palm Polo, this extraordinary estate showcases 7,437 SF of refined luxury living. Designed for both entertaining & comfortable everyday living, the res
Details for 7480 26th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11141262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern 2023 McIntosh 2 Signature Collection home in the gated Royal Palm Polo community. With 5,300+ sf of refined living on a rare 12,598 sf oversized lot, with lake views. this six bedroom, six bath
Details for 6990 27th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7541
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10550642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo 2
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Cozzi Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare corner estate | 13,130 sq ft lot | 4 car garage in Royal Palm Polo. This fully reimagined Dalena estate captures the essence of Boca luxury where refined design meets effortless, resort style liv
Details for 2630 69th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6597
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26008263
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo Plat
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally upgraded Callahan model in prestigious Royal Palm Polo, perfectly positioned on a private lot. Spanning 4600 SQ FT under air, this 5 bed, 5.1 bath residence showcases designer finishes a
Details for 6903 28th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6579
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003565
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo Plat
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Callahan model in Royal Palm Polo offers resort style living on a corner lot w/ a side yard and lots of privacy. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 5.1 bathrooms & office & loft. The grand entrance l
Details for 2600 69th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6592
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11169972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Royal Palm Polo, Boca Raton's premier gated community. This elegant 5 bedroom, 5.1 bathroom Callahan model with a 3 car garage showcases modern design and refined finishes
Details for 7406 27th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7506
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26020589
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Signature Collection of Royal Palm Polo on a private, oversized, corner lot, this residence features a 4 car garage & a spacious layout designed for comfort & privacy. The primary suite
Details for 6980 28th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,997,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6699
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11162418
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Providence Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional, almost new two story Toll Brothers estate is located in the prestigious Royal Palm Polo community in Central Boca Raton, within one of South Florida's top rated school districts. A d
Details for 6950 27th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11157337
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo Plat
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined luxury living in this exquisitely designed two story estate built in 2019, located in the prestigious man guarded community of Royal Palm Polo in Boca Raton. This residence offers a s
Details for 7080 26th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10951
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience executive living in this FULLY FURNISHED luxury estate in Royal Palm Polo, Boca Raton's premier gated community with 24 hour security. Offering 8,000+ sq ft, this PRIVATE corner lot home wi