Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sapphire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2831 Ocean Boulevard 1005n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26016981
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  5. Building: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Dettman Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sapphire, a modern masterpiece from the dream team of architect Kobe Karp and designer Steven G. This high floor, 3+3+den is what everyone has been waiting for! Spectacular ocean views surr
Details for 2821 Ocean Boulevard 405s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $688.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1888
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26011881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  5. Building: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up and walk across the street to the beach as the sun rises over the ocean, then return to a home that feels calm, private, and completely your own. This fully renovated 3 bedroom plus den corner
Details for 2821 Ocean Boulevard 902s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1274
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10542407
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire
  5. Building: Sapphire
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exclusive 24/7 concierge community of Sapphire in Fort Lauderdale. Enjoy luxury living with convenient access to the Intracoastal and oceanfront beaches. Relax on the 9th floor balcony with sweeping v
Listing Details for 16525 Sapphire Street, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26025685
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Shores Sapphire Sound
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4000 44 Avenue 210, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1234
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10515825
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Condo
  5. Building: Sapphire Condo
  6. Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ Community. Very nice 2nd floor corner unit Tiled throughout. Renovated kitchen and bathrooms. Large master bedroom with huge walk in closet. Split bedroom plan. AC 2022. Tankless water heater. Lar
Details for 4000 44th Avenue 208, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 129
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10543129
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Oakland Est
  5. Building: Sapphire Oakland Est
  6. Provided by: Access USA Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Here's your Dream residential condo. Top of the line, Beautiful view canal, garden & sunsets. Newer Air Conditioner, New range & dishwasher, all stainless appliances & new Kitchen Cabinets. Recently
Details for 4000 44th Avenue 207, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014805
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Condo
  5. Building: Sapphire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous riverfront condo | prestigious 55+ community oakland estates | prime fort lauderdale location | assessments paid | breathtaking views of river and open green space | bright open fl
Details for 4000 44th Avenue 113, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 783
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11160721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Condo
  5. Building: Sapphire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 16405 Diamond Head Drive, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3771
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26001248
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Pointe Diamond Lake
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2831 Ocean Boulevard 801n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10545286
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale
  5. Building: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity at the sapphire in fort lauderdale! Fully furnished and stocked 2 bedroom 2 bath corner unit with views of the intracoastal, downtown, some ocean views and beautiful sunsets! Short