Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Savanna Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2368
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11127216
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2817
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11157647
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Eagle Retreat At Savanna Club
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Select Properties/Treas Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $85.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26020548
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: The Preserve At Savanna Club
- Provided by: ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $104.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2436
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11113736
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club
- Provided by: Sharon J. Kelly Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $246,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26004066
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Iii
- Provided by: Select Properties/Treas Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10550928
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club 02
- Provided by: Deco Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26014076
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Iii
- Provided by: ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $81.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11164810
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Fairways At Savanna Club
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $98.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $237,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26004851
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club
- Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005146
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
- Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Select Properties/Treas Coast
- DMCA Notice