Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sea Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 350 Desoto Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10549439
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Village East Cond
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly built four story single family residence one block from the beach, offering a blend of modern design, privacy, and private boating. Ideally located close to restaurants and Hollywoods Broadwalk,
Details for 6000 Ocean Drive 2n, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2185
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26006386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Village West Condo
  5. Building: Seaside Village West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal 2 bedroom convertible condominium unit in newer construction (2018) building in Hollywood's exclusive North Beach neighborhood. This unit can easily be converted into a 3 bedroom
Details for 8410 Thomas Drive 4, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1446
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 779544
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Seaview Village
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3bd | 3ba | str allowed | private pool | outside shower | fully furnished | sleeps 8 10 | parking for 4 | block to gulf | beach access 20 welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This stunning 3 bedr
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 8123, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1517
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11140321
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Village Seascape Ii Co
  5. Building: Ocean Village Seascape Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury oceanfront living right at your fingertips. This stunning 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 car garage unit is conveniently located on the 2nd floor with beautiful ocean and main pool views. This condo
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 4153, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1597
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26001307
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Village Seascape I
  5. Building: Ocean Village Seascape I
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning corner condo with ocean views from every window. This completely renovated, 2br/2ba condo shows like a model home. It's being sold turn key w/ all designer furniture & decor included. Kitchen
Details for 8410 Thomas Drive 6, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784771
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Seaview Village
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beach House Sales and Development
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beach cottage located just steps from the Gulf in the highly desirable Thomas Drive area of Panama City Beach. This 2 bedroom, 3 bath home offers approximately 1,152 square feet of living space and th
Details for 615 Ocean Park Lane #v240, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $337,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1014
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11115660
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cape Canaveral
  3. Zipcode: 32920
  4. Subdivision: The Villages Of Seaport Condo
  5. Building: The Villages Of Seaport Condo
  6. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Live the coastal dream in this upgraded 2 bed, 2 bath condo at Villages of Seaport, a gated community with direct beach access. Located on the quiet north side of the complex, this