Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shores 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6315 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $42,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,178.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13370
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149820
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS HOME IS A LIFESTYLE. Perched on the Intracoastal Waterway overlooking Palm Beach Island's mega mansions, this BESPOKE waterfront new construction is one of the most exceptional homes ever brought
Details for 122 Bloomfield Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,798.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9591
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014931
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Beach Shores
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 122 Bloomfield Drive, a newly constructed estate in West Palm Beach's coveted South of Southern ("SoSo") neighborhood. Thoughtfully designed, the home blends timeless Palm Beach elegance wi
Details for 2593 8th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,194.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 13392
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005855
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a coveted point lot where the Intracoastal meets Lake Santa Barbara, this exceptional waterfront estate offers over 270 feet of prime dockage, accommodating multiple large vessels with ease. Sw
Details for 807 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,799.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11143698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, effortless living in this gorgeous waterfront estate in the private enclave of Hypoluxo Island. Wide Intracoastal views greet you upon entry, framed by soaring ceilings, an open co
Details for 974 Marlin Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,909.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3850
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26018557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Of Island Shores
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: BSR Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Jupiter's iconic "Home on the Point", walk out sandbar access offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle. Built in 2021, this 3BR/3BA + office/den masterpiece showcases sweeping water views from eve
Details for 2100 Bay Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Land
  1. Price: $10,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 417
  3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10494247
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores Sec A 21
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET! RARE VACANT OCEANFRONT LAND!! An extraordinary opportunity to secure one of the last vacant oceanfront parcels in South Florida. Permitting is near the final stages, offering a rar
Details for 1906 Bay Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,113.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4020
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11086275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreat, an exquisite oceanfront residence perfectly positioned on one of Pompano Beach's most coveted waterfront addresses. This spectacular home offers unobstructed, pa
Details for 0 Tamarind Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Land
  1. Price: $8,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10553898
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Fort Pierce Shores Unit 4
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT LAND COMBINING EXCLUSIVITY WITH ACCESSIBILITY. 326 ft of Atlantic Ocean frontage and low density residential zoning present a compelling path for a luxury spec build, boutique residential d
Details for 234 Summa Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,392.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003291
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Shores
  5. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction with an anticipated completion date of Summer 2026. This exceptional residence offers 5,028 total square feet under roof and 4,588 square feet under air, featuring 5 bedrooms and 6 ba
Details for 830 Lake Shore Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,040.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6008
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11156484
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida Shores
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare south facing point lot on Lake Shore Drive meets masterful design by Carrie Lee & Gulfstream Builders. This new construction estate pairs architectural elegance with cutting edge control 4 tec