Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 807 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,799.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11143698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, effortless living in this gorgeous waterfront estate in the private enclave of Hypoluxo Island. Wide Intracoastal views greet you upon entry, framed by soaring ceilings, an open co
Details for 830 Lake Shore Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,040.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6008
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11156484
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida Shores
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare south facing point lot on Lake Shore Drive meets masterful design by Carrie Lee & Gulfstream Builders. This new construction estate pairs architectural elegance with cutting edge control 4 tec
Details for 820 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,288.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11168616
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shores Lantana
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront luxury meets modern island living on exclusive Hypoluxo Island one of South Florida's most coveted and fast appreciating coastal enclaves. Ideally positioned between Palm Beach and Mana
Details for 618 Sunshine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $632.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2924
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida Shores 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated, move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is ideally located in the highly sought after Lake Ida neighborhood. Thoughtfully enhanced by the current owners with quality upgrade
Details for 625 Sunshine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,473,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2412
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11065198
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida Shores
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to East Delray Beach's highly sought after Lake Ida Neighborhoodjust 1.5 miles from the beach and minutes from the vibrant Atlantic Ave., where you'll find an array of charming shops, top rate
Details for 7745 W Lake Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26022875
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living with direct canal access, a fully renovated interior, and a private heated pool in one of Lake Clarke Shores' most desirable locations. This 4 bedroom 4 full bathroom home sits on a
Details for 2583 Carandis Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2912
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000792
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mango Shores
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Now priced to sell don't miss this exceptional value opprtunity. Impeccably maintained CBS home offering the perfect blend of location, upgrades, and peace of mind. An exceptional value opportunity
Details for 7597 Nemec Drive N, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2694
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001958
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Lake Clarke Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: PBP Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in desirable The Estates of Lake Clarke Shores, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home sits on a spacious corner lot and features a 2 car garage and excellent curb appeal. Ins
Details for 441 Spoonbill Court, Kenansville, FL 34739
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2310
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11164526
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kenansville
  3. Zipcode: 34739
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marian Shores
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4BD/2BA waterfront home in the desirable Lake Marian Shores offers luxury, comfort, and privacy. Situated on a quiet cul de sac, the property features a spacious 2 car garage, an open
Listing Details for 7788 Nemec Dr Drive S, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Lake Clarke Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Estates of Lake Clarke Shores, where comfort meets charm in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage and 1,561 square feet of living space. P