Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silverthorn
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3391
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2256366
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $835,500
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3717
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2251928
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Silverthorn
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2256339
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: The Atlas Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1906
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2258820
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Silverthorn
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $347,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1991
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258300
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1859
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2259330
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 3
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $338,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,900
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2257434
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Silverthorn
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $332,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1731
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2258242
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34606
- Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 3
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,500
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1733
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2258429
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 3
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $327,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2258043
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 4a
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
- DMCA Notice