Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2900 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $14,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 1.94 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26017704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary two acre Intracoastal estate site in Gulf Stream A rare and now fully realized opportunity, this premier two acre waterfront parcel offers 102 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage in one
Details for 2530 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,323.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5681
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26017839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed and thoughtfully designed and built in 2017 by Wietsma & Lippolis, this transitional waterfront residence is ideally situated within the coveted enclave of Au Soleil in Gulf Stre
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard Uph03, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,717.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010875
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Solemar
  5. Building: Solemar
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 03 at Solemar will take your breath away, over 4600 sqft of interior living, wraparound balcony on the ocean and incredible rooftop terrace with unobstructed views, hot tub and fully equippe
Details for 970 Orchid Lane, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,737,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,308.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4384
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11063095
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy as is, or re envision, expand or rebuild. This gulf stream residence has 200 feet on the intracoastal waterway on a cul de sac lot of almost three quarters of an acre. Views are unrivaled. The g
Details for 920 Emerald Row, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $777.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4760
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26022717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Waterfront DOUBLE LOT in Gulf Stream** Incredible opportunity to reimagine one of the largest waterfront parcels available! This home sits on lots 55 & 56 in the community of "Place Au Soleil." Th
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard 1506, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 147
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10541265
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Solemar
  5. Building: Solemar
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Designer curated North East Corner residence! This sought after floor plan features 3 beds, 3.5 baths plus den, designed by Aitken Studio featuring: custom lighting by FLOS, bespoke millwork, custom c
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,270.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2593
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10539149
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Solemar Condo
  5. Building: Solemar Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Easy Living . Turnkey Lanai Condo Residence #301 offers a fully furnished 3 bed 3.5 bath + custom office. Luxury home lives like a private villa, a result of a collab between two designers . Two exp
Details for 2570 Avenue Au Soleil, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5919
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11148540
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this timeless Gulf Stream residence, perfectly situated on a large, private lot within Place Au Soleil. As you enter through the double doors, you are greeted by an inviting layout that ble
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard 1204, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,286.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2293
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26002353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Solemar Beach Condos
  5. Building: Solemar Beach Condos
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Premium flow through residence bespoke touches throughout. Large open floor plan of 3 bedrooms 3.5 bathrooms + den, with floor to ceiling glass doors. Oversized ocean & sunset glass balconies with bal
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard 904, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,199.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 631
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2293
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10456066
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Solemar Beach Condo
  5. Building: Solemar Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE : Just came off Lease PRICED TO SELL Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury at Pompano's newest beachfront treasure. This 3 bed, 3.5 bath + den residence . Ready to be designer finishe