Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Palm Beach Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,596.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4981
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006538
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $566.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bldg sqft: 2284
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26024081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26004695
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2199
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26025568
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2692
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11158679
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,880.00
- Price sqft: $5.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: B26013970
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11169563
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach Ad
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Golden Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $0.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: South Palm Beach Estates
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26019811
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach Ad
- Building: Estates Of South Palm Beach Add 1
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,725.00
- Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R11169565
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Golden Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice