Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1205 Avocado Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $707.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5303
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10548175
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles Sec
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: ACM Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This spectacular never lived in and completed in 2026 new construction 75 ft water frontage home is designed for elegant coastal living. The five bedrooms, five bathrooms, plus a dedicated office/den/
Details for 1201 Mandarin Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4907
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11159132
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Immerse yourself in modern luxury in this stunning waterfront estate, perfectly positioned on the prestigious Mandarin Isle. A striking architectural presence greets you upon arrival, featuring a mani
Details for 1308 Avocado Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000677
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles Sec
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
2026 build on a deep water canal minutes from Downtown Ft. Lauderdale. No fixed Bridges. Master Suite on the 1st floor, office (BR 5) on the 1st floor & Guest suites on the 2nd floor w/ rooftop patio
Details for 314 12th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,775.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1408
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11145679
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Croissant Park South River Sec
  5. Provided by: David Marshall & Associates
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This property is being sold with property next door, MLS# RX 11145691 304 SW 12th Street 2 contiguous lots Listing price is for both properties.
Details for 1201 Guava Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3517
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10548853
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles Sec
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to own a brand new luxury waterfront one story home in sought after Citrus Isles / Guava Isle. This contemporary residence is filled with natural light from expansive floor to c
Details for 904 Citrus Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26018950
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles Sec
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ocean access, No fixed bridges, 50' waterfront home in the heart of Fort Lauderdale, an unbeatable spot for boaters. Enjoy great outdoor living with a covered patio, plus an outdoor half bath with sho
Details for 900 Guava Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bldg sqft: 9776
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1800
MLS#: B26010877
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles Sec C 37
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Corner Lot in Fort Lauderdale. This 10,000 square foot (1/4 acre) vacant corner lot is located in the Citrus Isles community of South New River. The property features 21 feet of water front
Details for 900 Guava Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Land
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles Sec
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8074 River Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2525
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11161536
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Colony
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL (AS IS) Come ALL Investors & Or Buyers! Located in the hidden gem community of South River Colony, this ranch style 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an incredible opportunity with plenty
Details for 1630 4th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1349
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26015542
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: South Middle River
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
FHA & VA buyers welcome! Move right into this spacious, freshly updated home featuring new wood flooring and a beautifully renovated bathroom. A bright, oversized family room offers flexible space for