Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Side
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20 4th Street, Apalachicola, FL 32320
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 228
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2145
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: 779623
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: Apalachicola
  3. Zipcode: 32320
  4. Subdivision: Historic South Side
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HISTORIC RENTAL GEM!! The distinguished Taranto House is named for the Taranto family & dates back to circa 1880. A beautifully restored historic treasure in the heart of enchanting Apalachicola, this
Details for 1934 Washington Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1537
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1929
MLS#: F10545728
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add
  5. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Parkside home in one of Hollywood's most walkable and centrally located neighborhoods, just blocks from Downtown, ArtsPark at Young Circle, restaurants, and nightlife, and less than 2 miles t
Details for 1946 Rodman Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1125
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26012151
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add No 2
  5. Elementary School: Colbert
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1104 20th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33020
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,300
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10545505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add
  5. Provided by: Alto Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Modern Townhome! Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom w/ Half bath! On the 1st floor you will find your New Kitchen with quartz counter top & bar, Family Room and half bath w/ Patio Area with
Details for 1106 20th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33020
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,300
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 113
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10546208
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add
  5. Provided by: Alto Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Modern Townhome! Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom w/ Half bath! On the 1st floor you will find your New Kitchen with quartz counter top & bar, Family Room and half bathroom w/ Patio Area f
Details for 1946 Rodman Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1125
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26012158
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add No 2
  5. Elementary School: Colbert
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with den that has a built in closet and doors that can be used as a 3rd Bedroom/Office. Large backyard to host family and friends for any occasion. Easy to access!
Details for 1706 Dewey Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2974
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26011175
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. oversized 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment in East Hollywood. Newly renovated kitchen, full size laundry machines inside the unit. Freshly painted inside. Tile flooring throughout.
Details for 1635 Moffett Street, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 83
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10552805
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous 2/1 single family with no assoc. with bonus room (Could be a 3rd bedroom) just needs a closet beautifully tiled throughout central air washer and dryer inside house clos
Details for 1827 Rodman Street 2, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024794
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add No 2
  5. Elementary School: Colbert
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Home Max Realty International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1858 Dewey Street 2b, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 3632
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26017759
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add No 2
  5. Elementary School: Colbert
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ONE MONTH FREE WITH A 12 MONTH LEASE. Upgraded studio apartments available now at Dewey Properties in Hollywood, FL. This 12 unit property is located just south of Hollywood Boulevard, one block from