Searching on:
  1. County = Franklin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1570 Gulf Beach Drive, St George Islan, FL 32328
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Bldg sqft: 6063
  7. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 780339
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: St George Islan
  3. Zipcode: 32328
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BEACHFRONT ESTATE!!! This residence is the epitome of coastal luxury, perfectly crafted for large gatherings, family retreats & unforgettable celebrations. Spanning three levels with 10 bedrooms & 11
Details for 2270 Sailfish Drive, St George Islan, FL 32328
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Bldg sqft: 4811
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 773207
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: St George Islan
  3. Zipcode: 32328
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal luxury at its finest in the exclusive Plantation community on St. George Island. This stunning Gulf front retreat offers an unparalleled escape, where elegance meets comfort against
Details for 2298 Nella Nook, St George Islan, FL 32328
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,019.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2344
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 789532
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: St George Islan
  3. Zipcode: 32328
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GULF FRONT LIVING AT ITS BEST! Relaxed coastal living reaches a new level at this beautifully designed gulf front home with direct beach access in Heron's Crossing, a premier enclave within Casa Del M
Details for 1235 Watkins Cove, St George Islan, FL 32328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $696.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2512
  7. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Seawall
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 789495
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: St George Islan
  3. Zipcode: 32328
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 First Story Real Estate Company, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A private bayfront retreat designed for boating, sunsets, and elevated coastal living. Located in Watkins Cove on St. George Island, this gulf coast home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,512 sq ft
Details for 2236 Nella Nook, St George Islan, FL 32328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2344
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 789601
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: St George Islan
  3. Zipcode: 32328
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Relaxed coastal living reaches a new level at this beautifully designed home in Heron's Crossing, a premier enclave within Casa Del Mar at The Plantation on St. George Island. Perfectly positioned to
Details for 2238 Nella Nook, St George Islan, FL 32328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $736.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2160
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 789617
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: St George Islan
  3. Zipcode: 32328
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
COASTAL ELEGANCE WITH RELAXED ISLAND LIVING! Discover the ease of single level living in this beautifully designed home at 2238 Nella Nook St, located in Heron's Crossing within Casa Del Mar at The Pl
Details for 145 6th Street, Apalachicola, FL 32320
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 3648
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: 785640
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: Apalachicola
  3. Zipcode: 32320
  4. Subdivision: Historic Apalachicola
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LEGACY LANDMARK OPPORTUNITY!! Originally constructed in 1897 as The Lodge an iconic local landmark this beautifully restored property has been completely transformed into eight fully remodeled 1 bed
Listing Details for 2258 Sailfish Drive, St George Islan, FL 32328
Land
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 368
  3. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 773210
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: St George Islan
  3. Zipcode: 32328
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GULF FRONT!!! Discover the rare opportunity to build your dream beach retreat on this stunning Gulf front lot in the exclusive Casa Del Mar neighborhood within the prestigious Plantation on St. George
Details for 362 Patton Drive, Eastpoint, FL 32328
Land
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $799,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 250
  5. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  6. Pool: No