Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springdale Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 594 Springdale Circle 59-d, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $347,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1540
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009461
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Homes
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bed/2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Palm Springs features impact/hurricane resistant windows and doors. This home has been thoughtfully updated from the top to the bottom. Custom kitchen
Details for 131 Springdale Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1697
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Homes
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated corner unit villa offering exceptional privacy, abundant natural light, and a rare, highly desirable floor plan that truly sets it apart. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2
Details for 711 Springdale Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1540
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11139432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Homes
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charm meets convenience in this delightful abode! Step into a world of warmth and comfort as you enter this open concept townhome living space, perfect for creating lasting memories with loved ones.
Details for 503 Springdale Circle 50 C, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11134276
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Homes
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, clean and spacious 2/2 villa located in well maintained subdivision of Springdale Homes. Privacy fenced patio with accordion shutters. Vaulted ceilings in living/dining area and master
Details for 564 Springdale Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1372
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Homes
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 402 Springdale Circle 40-b, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1205
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11166131
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Homes
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Awesome 2 bedroom 2 bath with neutral colors and ready. Very clean move in ready!! Available for immediate occupancy. Well maintained, entire unit has just been completely renovated, new floors, new a
Details for 484 Springdale Circle 48d, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167759
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Homes
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom 2 bath villa with private patio. Newer flooring, baseboards, window treatments, bathrooms, kitchen and paint. This villa is centrally located and community offers tennis
Details for 394 Springdale Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1169
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166510
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Homes
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: True Patriot Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice clean corner unit, freshly painted, Spacious fenced patio. Two assigned parking spaces right out from. Fast easy move in. All occupants over 18 MUST Have a credit score of 650+
Details for 1011 Springdale Circle, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1540
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11150416
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Homes
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Restrictions: ONE cat or ONE dog only, fish domestic birds, hamsters, lizards, gerbils, turtles, guinea pigs and rabbits allowed. TWO Cars MAX. Beautiful Townhome. Tile throughout downstairs. Extra
Details for 503 Springdale Circle 50c, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11168394
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Homes
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in, clean and spacious split floor plan 2/2 Villa in Springdale community. Located across from the lakefront clubhouse with newly added fitness center and remolded community room, pool a