Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerplace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1881 Pebble Path, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $894.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2236
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11082442
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Summerplace Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just steps from private beach access, 4br, 3.5ba home has been completely rebuilt to the highest of standards. Featuring concrete block construction on both levels, impact resistant throughout. One of
Details for 9556 Doubloon Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,132.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1590
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11162640
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Summerplace Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT BEACHFRONT NO HOA ALL OFFERS ENCOURAGED Single family home with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a large backyard. This home features an open floor plan, tile flooring throughout, impact w
Details for 6215 Thomas Drive 123, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1292
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 784328
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Summerplace Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 123 at Summer Place Townhomes, where coastal charm beachside living meets comfort, convenience, and investment potential. This adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome offers the perfect bl
Details for 6215 Thomas Drive 107, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1292
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 785538
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Summerplace Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Low HOA fees, Community pool and grassy backyard are some of the great features this beach townhome offers. Unit has LVP flooring, A full bathroom with shower on the first floor and upstairs you have
Details for 6215 Thomas Drive 121, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1292
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 789111
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Summerplace Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available to be shown in person or virtually anytime week of 5/3/26. Welcome to Unit 121 at Summerplace Townhomes an exceptional opportunity to own on the highly desirable south side of Thomas Driv
Details for 1941 Shell Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1309
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11105569
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Summerplace Unit 1 Replat
  5. Provided by: Lee Property Sales Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Have you been searching for a beautiful spot to relax? This charming beach bungalow may be just what you're looking for. This home is Located in Summerplace, offering private beach access. The home is