Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Summit Pines Unit 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1529
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018823
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 4
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167050
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 3
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26011430
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 3
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Sealine Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1529
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26002935
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 4
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 3
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1