Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sun N Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4918 195th Ter, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5703
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26000838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront residence with pool on an oversized 19,762 SF lot, offering space, privacy, and beautiful water views. Elegant interior featuring marble floors throughout and a desirable floor plan
Details for 5227 195th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4314
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Top Shelf Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury, Lifestyle, Location in this stunning 5B/5B, 3 car garage estate. Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully remodeled residence in the prestigious Sunset Lakes. Gourmet kitchen opens to bri
Details for 5422 185th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3085
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015425
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccable lakefront home on a cul de sac featuring an oversized 12,978 SF lot with 110 ft of lake frontage. This beautiful residence offers 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, including a spacious primary su
Details for 4265 185th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3723
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023640
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Two
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You've been looking for a home that feels like the upgrade. This is it! A fully transformed 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,085 sqft estate behind the 24/7 guard gated entry of one of Broward's most coveted communit
Details for 3241 189th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4898
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001002
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat One
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout the entire property, accordion shutters and a freshly painted interior. The functional layout offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms c
Details for 18640 39th Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,098,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3380
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10518260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes One 164 34 B
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom residence with a versatile den, located in the prestigious gated community of isles of sunset lakes. This expansive single story home fe
Details for 18803 26th Street 0, Miramar, FL 33029
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1566
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026994
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Parcel D At Sunset Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated villa in Sunset Lakes. Bright and airy home featuring an open layout with abundant natural light. New roof and A/C installed in 2025. Corner fenced lot with a spacious side yard, offer
Details for 18781 25th Court, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $357,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1005
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015962
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Parcel D At Sunset Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious one story featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage with a functional and inviting layout. The living area offers a comfortable space for relaxing or entertaining, while the kit
Details for 3832 90th Avenue 3832, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014660
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Lakes At Sunrise Poin
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious townhome with new waterproof vinyl flooring throughout, and new bathroom vanities. Freshly painted, and brand new washer/dryer on the second floor. Ideal layout for renters or families, with
Details for 10145 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 405, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 691
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10447355
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Phase 4
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes Phase 4
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE CHANGE FOR THIS Updated 2/2 with lake view from the glass enclosed patio! Beautiful corner unit located next to the elevator. Storage room is also next to the elevator and the condo. Property f