Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3832 90th Avenue 3832, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014660
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Lakes At Sunrise Poin
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious townhome with new waterproof vinyl flooring throughout, and new bathroom vanities. Freshly painted, and brand new washer/dryer on the second floor. Ideal layout for renters or families, with
Details for 10145 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 405, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 691
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10447355
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Phase 4
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes Phase 4
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE CHANGE FOR THIS Updated 2/2 with lake view from the glass enclosed patio! Beautiful corner unit located next to the elevator. Storage room is also next to the elevator and the condo. Property f
Details for 2551 103rd Avenue 202, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025071
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 189 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 189 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
FULLY RENOVATED 2 bedrooms + office/den | 2 BA | 1,370 SF condo w/ serene water views. Bright open concept kitchen featuring brand new Italian custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel app
Details for 10111 24th Place 105, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017649
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 197 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 197 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your piece of paradise. This spacious 1st floor condo features a parking space just steps from your door, a fully renovated interior, including updated kitchen and baths, all new appliances
Details for 3910 90th Avenue 3910, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26025921
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Lakes At Sunrise Poin
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
great location, great lake view, great for homeowner or investor. Washer and dryer in unit.
Details for 2503 Nob Hill Road 101, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26020876
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 199 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 199 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfect corner unit on the 1st floor, this is it! Look no further! This 3/2, 55+ property is on the with a beautiful lakeview frompatio. Well kept bld#199. Diagonal tile throughout, new appliances, ne
Details for 2704 104th Avenue 308, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $212,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $213,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1404
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10548864
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Condos
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes Condos
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Modern, Move In Ready & Packed With Amenities! ?Step into this beautifully upgraded Sunrise Lakes condodesigned for comfort, style, and effortless living. Enjoy a brand new modern kitchen featuring st
Details for 2521 104th Avenue 302, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10546568
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 211 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 211 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE TO SELL FAST !! Spacious 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom apartment located in Sunrise, just minutes from Sawgrass Mills Mall. Situated in Sunrise Lakes Phase 4, a well maintained 55+ community. This bri
Details for 2704 104th Avenue 210, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26012293
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 183 Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 183 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined South Florida living in this beautifully upgraded residence located in the desirable Sunrise Lakes Phase IV 55+community. This elegant corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers a seamle
Details for 2603 103rd Avenue 403, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $193,777.00
  2. Previous Price: $199,777
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 208
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10531834
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Phase Iv
  5. Building: Sunrise Lakes Phase Iv
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ community, building 190, unit 403, phase iv, top floor, riviera model in the islands, with separate large laundry room and an updated kitchen, carpet and tile. Enjoy the great water views from ext