Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1067 3rd Street, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1764
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26014975
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  6. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home situated on a serene lake in the heart of Hallandale Beach! Enjoy peaceful water views right from your backyard, perfect for relaxing evenings or entertai
Details for 8324 103rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33173
Townhome
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26013689
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33173
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park Town Houses
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Landmark Realty Professionals
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Townhome in Desirable Sunset Park! Spacious 3BR/2.5BA townhome with a 2 car garage plus driveway parking. This well maintained home features an updated kitchen with cherry wood cabine
Details for 3162 Dame Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2668
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021244
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park Subdivision
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Single family residence in great condition. Move in ready and well maintained a true turnkey
Listing Details for 3190 Dame Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $65.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 992
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26023923
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park Subdivision
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Property is a great investment opportunity, fixer upper that is a cash and as is deal. Amazing location!
Details for 115 Maple Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1484
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26016646
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
  5. Provided by: Trans Global Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
4/2 home in fort pierce,fl updated kitchen and vanities. Tile throughout, freshly painted. Tenant responsible for all utilities and maintain lawn monthly. Credit&background required. Owners approval.