Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunshine Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1856 52nd Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10551813
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Villas First Add
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment property, with this well maintained 4 plex offering strong, consistent rental income. This property is ideally located close to public transportation, shopping centers, restaura
Details for 5201 16th Court, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 2090
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26016360
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Villas
  5. Elementary School: Plantation
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Blue Lion Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent Lauderhill investment! This well maintained duplex features two spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom units, perfect for owner occupants or investors. The property boasts significant upgrades, incl
Details for 1630 52nd Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2265
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022443
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Villas
  5. Elementary School: Plantation
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom/1 bath Duplex apartment. Clean, newly painted and renovated, ideally located. Move in ready. This well maintained unit features a bright and open layout with an ample living area an
Details for 1773 55 Avenue 1773, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,955.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,965
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11169776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Villas First Add
  5. Elementary School: Plantation
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Immediate move in available with quick approval for qualified tenants. This 3BR/1BA back unit rental in Lauderhill features impact windows and doors for efficiency and comfort. Renovated bathroom, til
Details for 5211 17th Court 1, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023194
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Villas
  5. Elementary School: Plantation
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Drax Pro Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in two bedroom one bathroom apartment with water included in the rent. Easy application and approval process. Housing applicants accepted.
Details for 5401-5407 18th Court 5401, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2189
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022860
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Villas First Add
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Jay-Mack Properties Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located in the heart of Lauderhill! This clean and well maintained unit is move in ready and offers a comfortable living space perfect for tenants seeking convenie
Details for 1845 55th Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 3151
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26017741
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Villas First Add
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out this 2/1 duplex style unit, ready to move in, no HOA approval, ready to move in.