Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tennis Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146242
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5524
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11158074
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,297,000.00
- Price sqft: $669.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021530
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4813
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Bath & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1310
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022735
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Arrowhead Golf And Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $398,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1305
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022472
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Arrowhead Golf & Tennis Club
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020718
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Tennis Club Davis Condo
- Building: Tennis Club Davis Condo
- Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
- Middle School: Dillard
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Integrity Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167844
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Co
- Building: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Condo
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017624
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Co
- Building: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Condo
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $317,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Co
- Building: San Remo Golf & Tennis Club Condo
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice