Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2914 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,846.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $25,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 12730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11110423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 1
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular new modern waterfront estate on the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Designed by architect David Lawrence, this 2024 built residence offers 12,730 total SF with 8,540 SF under air, featuri
Details for 211 Ocean Terrace, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,274.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5124
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26009263
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Terrace
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous North End 4BR/5.1BA plus library home on a cabana street. Custom built in 2020 and designed by Smith and Moore Architects. Oversized great room with elegant fireplace. Library features wet ba
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,910.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003211
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1911, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,917.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4598
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,465.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,067.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5948
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Details for 1919 Flagler  804, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,262,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,388.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4511
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003221
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 309, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,279.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4830
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 710, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,421.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1910, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,553,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,265.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3599
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003209
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice