Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terrace Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7375 61st Terrace 2-19, Parkland, FL 33067
Townhome
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1813
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26018621
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Terraces
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in Parkland! This well maintained home at 7375 NW 61st Terrace is perfect for both investors and future homeowners. Currently tenant occupied through October, offering immediate rent
Details for 1405 Citrus Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26006770
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Cobb's Park Terrace
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated home on a large corner lot! No expense was spared in transforming this property into a modern, move in ready home. Upgrades include a 2023 roof, brand new kitchen, bathrooms, AC
Details for 400 18th Street G5, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1130
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023943
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Terrace Units 1 16
  5. Building: Oak Park Terrace Units 1 16
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and exquisitely furnished this 2nd floor turnkey 2/2 with 1130 sq ft features stone enhanced kitchen, all newer high end appliances modern fixtures, tiled floors, expansive din
Listing Details for 400 18th Street N #5, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1130
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169344
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Terrace Units 1 16
  5. Building: Oak Park Terrace Units 1 16
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Connect Homeowners LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of Vero Beach, where life truly shines in this vibrant 55+ community! Nestled in a prime location, just moments away from the renowned Miracle Mile and an array of gourmet restaur
Details for 46 9th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2123
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26009425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Park Terrace Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENT ONLY. PROPERTY CAN BE AVAILABLE BEGINNING JUNE 15, 2026. This beautiful East Boca Raton property features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and 1 cabana bathroom (half bath), large pool with ou
Details for 7374 61st Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2132
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022212
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Terraces
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2.5 townhouse. Kitchen features granite countertops, SS appliances. Master bedroom on 1st floor. Second story features two large bedrooms, large loft area and storage room. Accordion hurri
Details for 400 18th Street G2, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023875
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Terrace Units 1 16
  5. Building: Oak Park Terrace Units 1 16
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor unit featuring newer tile flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with newer appliances, and renovated bathrooms. Neutral interior walls provide the perfect backdrop for your personal dcor
Details for 400 18th Street P-5, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1130
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11159379
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Terrace Units 1 16
  5. Building: Oak Park Terrace Units 1 16
  6. Provided by: Choice Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2BR/2BA condo featuring attractive flooring and a generously sized kitchen with ample cabinet space. Enjoy access to the clubhouse, community pool, and convenient on site coin operated laundr