Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timbercreek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2425 26th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021994
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek As
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available residence at 2425 NW 26th St in the coveted Timbercreek community of Boca Raton. Situated on arguably the best lot in Timbercreek, this expansive lakefront cul de sac property capture
Details for 2425 36th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168071
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek North
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, renovated 4 BD, 2 BA home (plus den/office) in Millpond, where modern design meets warmth. Soaring cathedral ceilings and wide set sliding doors create an airy, sun filled atmosphere from th
Details for 3630 24th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3164
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek North
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Boca Raton, Millpond is a truly picturesque and storybook like community that feels as though it's been lifted straight from a postcard. Towering oak trees form lush canopies o
Details for 2334 Timbercreek Circle Nw, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,296,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3104
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek As
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to live in the heart of Boca Raton. Beautifully updated 4 bdrm 2 bath home is on a quiet cul de sac in sought after Timbercreek subdivision. Enjoy your privacy on the oversized lot
Details for 2402 30th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011007
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek As
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Timbercreek, one of Boca Raton's most prestigious communities. This impeccably renovated residence offers refined living with expansive interiors, including a formal living room, an extende
Details for 3210 23rd Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014352
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek As
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This bright and very clean 3 bedroom,2 baths pool house is located in a desirable TIMBERCREEK neighborhood within an A+rated school district.The home features an open floor plan, a kitchen with grani
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3104
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek As
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 100 Sparrow Drive 14, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1737
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013649
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek Townhomes & Villas
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Mangrove Property Management & Sales
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom townhome with loft available for rent. Features include fresh paint, new luxury vinyl plank flooring, a brand new kitchen with white cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel applian