Searching on:
- School = Crestwood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26000142
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Madison Green
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4463
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11136672
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Madison Green
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $884,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015848
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Saratoga At Royal Palm Pl 1
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Lux Brokerage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26020800
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024461
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Bella Terra Pud 3
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3755
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167836
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Crestwood North
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: IJL Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $820,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11161229
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Portosol Repl No 3
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $809,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3727
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11145771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Crestwood North
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,500.00
- Price sqft: $210.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165478
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Madison Green / Palm Estates
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $734,999.00
- Price sqft: $237.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3098
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26019980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Crestwood North
- Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice