Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timberlane
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2853 Sunrise Street, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $542,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3559
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 853771
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Timberlane Est.
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly desirable Timberlane community, this beautiful two story home sits on a private 1.06 acre wooded lot, offering the perfect blend of space, privacy, and tranquility. A welcoming d
Details for 1624 Rabeck Avenue, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3574
  10. Acreage: 1.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 849856
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Timberlane Est.
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting pool home in the highly desirable Timberlane Estates, offering 2,542 square feet of living space on a generous 1.62 acre lot. Nestled in the heart of Citrus County, this prope
Details for 2690 Express Lane, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2654
  8. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 854565
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Timberlane Est.
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
COOL OFF THIS SUMMER in your Florida Pool Home located in TIMBERLANE ESTATES with 1,712 of living space on 1.06 acres (fully fenced)! Welcome to this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled in
Details for 1103 Timberlane Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1365
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11151191
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Timberlane
  5. Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this rare 3 bed, 2 bath townhouse in the charming Timberlane community of Greenacres, offering beautiful sweeping water views. Enjoy a bright open floor plan with cathedral ceilings, ceramic
Details for 1204 Timberlane Circle 12d, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1605
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26024834
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Timberlane
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner unit villa for rent, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and modern upgrades. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with a 1 car garage features a hi
Details for 203 Timberlane Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1365
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Timberlane
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Bergman Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath courtyard villa in a centrally located Greenacres community. This move in ready home has been well cared for and offers a bright, clean interior with thoughtful