Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timberwalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 314 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26000847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated close to everything Jupiter has to offerfrom beaches and dining to shopping and entertainmentthis home combines convenience with a peaceful community setting. Inside, you'll find th
Details for 166 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1417
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11167615
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Momentum Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome is located in the highly desirable Timberwalk community of Jupiter. The open concept floor plan is filled with natural light from expansive sliding glass doors
Details for 145 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1488
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11063817
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautiful and spacious, move in ready townhouse with a one car garage and 2 generously sized bedrooms, each with its own en suite bath for added privacy and convenience. An additional half
Details for 170 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $372,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1488
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11153507
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move into your desirable Timberwalk home and enjoy upgrades galore! Features include impact windows and doors, tile floors throughout, new appliances (refrigerator, over the range microwave, dishwashe
Details for 106 Wooden Mill Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1488
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11151976
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated coastal living just minutes from the ocean in one of Jupiter's most desirable boutique gated communities. This impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers impact gla
Details for 11750 Timbers Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1502
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026677
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 250 Timberwalk Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,980
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1488
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26001904
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Timberwalk Pud
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront townhouse featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious loft that can easily serve as a third bedroom, office, or playroom. The home offers a modern kitchen with quartz count