Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trop Ga
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 629 Kensington Place, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10544320
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Gardens Amd
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique mansion in Central Wilton Manors just 4 blocks to Wilton Drive. This majestic home has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths PLUS a separately metered 1 bedroom / 1 bath apartment for rental or multi generat
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 304, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 525
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11103694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  5. Building: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  6. Provided by: Home Sellers Market Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfect location at an AFFORDABLE price!, A1A AND MANALAPAN, close to BEACH, dining and shops. 1/1 corner unit and easy access to elevator and assigned front parking. Heated pool and deck, in a pri
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 315, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 644
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11155865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  5. Building: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value describes this top floor unit at Tropicana Gardens featuring a double balcony & a great Intracoastal view. Recent upgrades include impact windows & door, bathroom renovation, wall un
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard S 204, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 540
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11111433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  5. Building: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  6. Provided by: Home Sellers Market Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach At Its Best, WHY? Excellent location, beach or intracoastal waterway, Close proximity to shops and restaurants. Large corner studio with balcony, floor through design, great price! Enj
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 111, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 380
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26024614
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Consistent plank flooring throughout & standout counter space in the kitchen are among the perks to enjoy at this studio at 55+ Tropicana Gardens. The bathroom vanity has a beautiful stone countertop.
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 307, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $128,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 380
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11119985
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  5. Building: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this stylish studio apartment in the 55+ community of Tropicana Gardens in South Palm Beach. This modern unit features luxury vinyl plank flooring, updated light fixtures, and an upgraded bat
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 308, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 436
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11169596
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  5. Building: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beach getaway! This bright, top floor studio at Tropicana Gardens in South Palm Beach is clean, turnkey & features modern finishes. Recent updates include the bathroom vanity, modern
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 209, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 380
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26023354
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  5. Building: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully renovated studio co op ideally situated along the Intracoastal in a highly desirable 55+ community. Perfectly located directly across fr
Details for 4001 Ocean Boulevard 114, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 380
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26024562
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Tropicana Gardens Inc
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Under $100K on Palm Beach Island? There's already a significant running start to the renovation of this ground floor studio at 55+ Tropicana Gardens. The bathroom is all new, the entire unit is freshl
Details for 9765 23rd Street, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Land
  1. Price: $57,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $65,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 428
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11069993
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Vero Tropical Gardens Unit 2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Crown Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Embrace the charm of countryside living in Vero Tropical Gardens! This prime piece of 0.32 acres of land offers the perfect opportunity to create a home that reflects your style and vision. Enjoy the