Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropic Isles
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $88.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1971
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016381
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Tropical Isles
- Provided by: Sun Realty & Auction Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $93.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11169865
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Tropical Isles
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Sun Realty & Auction Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $87.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26025571
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Tropical Isles
- Provided by: Sun Realty & Auction Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $76.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26021333
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Tropical Isles
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,100.00
- Price sqft: $117.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1066
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014773
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Tropical Isles
- Provided by: Sun Realty & Auction Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $86.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1453
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11013760
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Tropical Isles
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: A&A International Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $120,900.00
- Price sqft: $71.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11100463
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Tropical Isles
- Provided by: Sun Realty & Auction Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $85.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1398
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016474
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Tropical Isles
- Provided by: Sun Realty & Auction Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $119,500.00
- Price sqft: $81.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161784
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Tropical Isles
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $111,000.00
- Price sqft: $71.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26027020
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Tropical Isles
- Provided by: Sun Realty & Auction Service
- DMCA Notice