Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tropical Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11 Osprey Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,076.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4642
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11130715
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Provided by: Vantage Real Estate Collective
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre construction coastal contemporary home east of A1A in Ocean Ridge. Designed by Randall Stofft Architects, this modern coastal residence offers 3,478 sq. ft. with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, just ste
Details for 110 Dolphin Road, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3678
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11155083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Key West Inspired Beachside Retreat in the Heart of Ocean Ridge! Welcome to 110 Dolphin Road, an exceptional opportunity to own a true beachside escape in the highly coveted beach block section of Oc
Details for 5555 Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013282
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Ocean Ridge, this enchanting 3 bedroom Bermuda style home blends timeless elegance with relaxed coastal living just moments from the beach. Cathedral ceiling and marble floors c
Details for 106 Beachway Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $25,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3024
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11132798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Dream in this superb beach area home with easy access to a pristine beach and the warm Atlantic Ocean. Located in the charming town of Ocean Ridge, this 2,219 SF home was custom built Integra
Details for 5550 Osprey Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2228
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026515
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming beach area home, east of a1a with deeded beach access steps away. Casual and comfortable with 3 bedrooms and 3 baths fully equipped for a relaxing time in a great seaside neighborhood.