Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turtle Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10459 Terrapin Place 202, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2368
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11167339
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek East Condo
  5. Building: Turtle Creek East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Price reduced!! Bring offers! A boaters dream! Fully renovated 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths with wide river views from most rooms. Boat slip w/ lift included! Brand new roof and freshly painted exterior!
Details for 19101 Sea Turtle Court 202, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2368
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159202
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek East Condo
  5. Building: Turtle Creek East Condo
  6. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated waterfront condo at Turtle Creek Club boasting 3bed/3baths and complete hurricane impact glass. You'll love the vaulted ceilings being a top corner unit and open great room with v
Details for 19149 Sea Turtle Court 105, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2368
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021167
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek East Condo
  5. Building: Turtle Creek East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Turtle Creek Eastan exceptional first floor condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, perfectly situated on the scenic Loxahatchee River with spectacular water views. Beautifully renovated an
Details for 10459 Terrapin Place 101d, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2368
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26006062
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek East Condo
  5. Building: Turtle Creek East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Step into this beautifully reimagined WATERFRONT 2,368 sq. ft. condo that offers the space and feel of a single family home. Perfectly positioned in the exclusive Turtle Creek Golf &
Details for 4 Turtle Creek Drive E, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11148876
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
  5. Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Turtle Creek community, this light and airy three bedroom condo offers 1,600 square feet of comfortable, well designed living space. The updated kitchen features plantation sh
Details for 17 Turtle Creek Drive Unit D, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1804
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11162741
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
  5. Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condo
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed 2nd floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located within the gated golf community of Turtle Creek. Desirable 1,600 sf model with an additional 204 sf of living area offering lovely garde
Details for 14 Turtle Creek Drive Unit B, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161972
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
  5. Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condominium
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located within the gated golf community of Turtle Creek. Relax on the huge glass/screened lanai & enjoy the lovely garden views & tranquil setting. Features
Details for 20 Turtle Creek Drive F, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11112219
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
  5. Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to tranquil country like living in Turtle Creek Village. This open and bright two bedroom, split plan, apartment has an abundance of closets. All rooms open to the screened lanai where
Details for 6 Concourse Drive A, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11142824
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
  5. Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condo
  6. Provided by: Pineapple Realty & Management
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor condo in Turtle Creek, located in the heart of Tequesta. Offered as a seasonal or annual rental, furnished or unfurnished. This well maintained unit features luxury vinyl
Details for 24 Turtle Creek Drive C, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1428
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26001461
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildin
  5. Building: Turtle Creek Apartment Buildings Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath, first floor condo that has been meticulously maintained Peaceful garden view with picturesque oak tree providing ample shade. Move in ready! First/Last/Security and credit