Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villa Rica
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $999,500.00
- Price sqft: $422.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026434
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Villa Rica
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11151734
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Villa Rica
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2359
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11161575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11169882
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Villa Rica
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26005452
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Townhome
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020365
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Single Family
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26025507
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Villa Rica
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1538
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023293
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Villa Rica
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Home Station Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,095.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012931
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Villa Rica
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $0.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 8289
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26007459
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Villa Rica
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice