Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villages A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $337,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1014
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11115660
- County: Brevard
- City: Cape Canaveral
- Zipcode: 32920
- Subdivision: The Villages Of Seaport Condo
- Building: The Villages Of Seaport Condo
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008253
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coastal Realty Online
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011813
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11156731
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo 10 Condo Unit 205
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coastal Realty Online
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26009501
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 851
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R10949486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $118,999.00
- Price sqft: $128.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164223
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Provided by: Lokation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006590
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice